Buy gift vouchers
 
ANNUAL CLOSING
Due to the current COVID-19 situation, we have decided to close our Hotel until April 19th, 2020. During this time we are only partially reachable by email or phone.
BEST PRICE
ONLINE BOOKING
   
Arrival:    Kalender
Departure:    Kalender
Guests: 
 
 

Events

 
Maibär Umzug in Bad Ragaz03.05.2020-03.05.2020
LIGHT RAGAZ12.06.2020-04.10.2020
7. Heidiland Classic18.06.2020-21.06.2020
Quellrock Open Air20.06.2020-21.06.2020
1. August Feier im Hotel Schloss...01.08.2020-01.08.2020
Pro Audito Woche 202016.08.2020-21.08.2020
Pferderennen Maienfeld - 60 Jahr...04.10.2020-11.10.2020
Samichlaus Einzug im Dorf06.12.2020-06.12.2020
Christmas dinner24.12.2020-24.12.2020
Weihnachten25.12.2020-25.12.2020
Blues & Jazz Night mit Kurt Acke...27.12.2020-27.12.2020
Regionales Spezialitäten B...28.12.2020-28.12.2020
Silvesterfeier - Motto: Glam ...31.12.2020-31.12.2020
Neujahrsaperitif01.01.2021-01.01.2021
7. Schweizerische Triennale der ...08.05.2021-15.10.2021
Pro Audito Woche 201815.08.2021-20.08.2021
 
Best Price
Best Price